1. Herrenmannschaft

Donau/Isar – Kreisklasse 4 – Saison 2017/2018

Trainer: Jenö Rauch
Telefon: 0170/2135191
E-Mail:

Co-Trainer:
Telefon:
E-Mail:

Betreuer: Markus Weber
Telefon: 0170/4411085
E-Mail: dirtywebster@gmx.de

Betreuer: Bernhard Stimmer
Telefon: 08122/478647
E-Mail: bernhard.stimmer@bmw.de

Physiotherapeut: Franz Gemsjäger
Telefon: 0151/123456
E-Mail: –

sportlicher Leiter:
Telefon:
E-Mail: 

Trainingszeiten: Di., Do., 19:30 – 21:00 Uhr

News

SpVgg Altenerding I – DJK Ottenhofen I 0:2

Aufstellung: 1. Jonas Pamer, 2. Dominic Florian, 3. Florian Ammon, 4. Sebastian Voichtleitner (85. Irman Mackic),  5. Alexander Kropp, 6. Bernd Lehmer,  7. Wolfgang Vogt (46. Tarik Mahjoub),  8. Manuel Molitor (61. Alexander Ihm), 9. Loius Holtkamp, 10....

SC Moosen/Vils I – SpVgg Altenerding I 2:3

Aufstellung: 1. Jonas Pamer, 2. Ralph Schmidt, 3. Florian Ammon, 4. Sebastian Voichtleitner,  5. Alexander Kropp, 6. Bernd Lehmer,  7. Wolfgang Vogt,  8. Manuel Molitor, 9. Loius Holtkamp, 10. Tarik Mahjoub (46. Alexander Ihm),  11. Irman Mackic (82....

SpVgg Altenerding I – TSV St. Wolfgang I 2:3

Aufstellung: 1. Günter Zollner, 2. Dominic Florian, 3. Florian Ammon, 4. Sebastian Voichtleitner,  5. Alexander Kropp, 6. Bernd Lehmer (75. Wolfgang Vogt),  7. Nessim Mahsas,  8. Manuel Molitor, 9. Loius Holtkamp (46. Bünyamin Mutlu), 10. Andreas Januschkowetz (25....

SpVgg Altenerding I – FC Forstern I 1:0

Aufstellung: 1. Jonas Pamer, 2. Dominic Florian (90. Sebastian Voichtleitner), 3. Florian Ammon, 4. Sebastian Voichtleitner (81. Nessim Mahsas),  5. Alexander Kropp (92. Tarik Mahjoub), 6. Bernd Lehmer,  7. Nessim Mahsas (71. Louis Holtkamp),  8. Manuel Molitor, 9....

SG Reichenkirchen I – SpVgg Altenerding I 2:1

Aufstellung: 1. Jonas Pamer, 2. Dominic Florian, 3. Florian Ammon, 4. Andreas Januschkowetz (46. Valentin Bachmeier),  5. Louis Holtkamp, 6. Bernd Lehmer (82. Miguel Cardante Rodriguez),  7. Nessim Mahsas (77. Bünyamin Mutlu),  8. Manuel Molitor, 9. Tarik Mahjoub,...

Ergebnisse

Laden…

Tabelle

Laden…

Statistik der 1. Herrenmannschaft

NameSpieleeing.ausg.ToreGelbG/RRot
NameSpieleeing.ausg.ToreGelbG/RRot
Aldinger, Florian1100100
Ammon, Florian19010400
Aslan, Burak14941500
Bachmeier, Valentin3100100
Batljan, Marco2001000
Cardante Rodriguez, Miguel1210000
Florian, Dominic14450100
Haris, Faisal14015201
Holtkamp, Leon13112200
Holtkamp, Louis171510601
Ihm, Alexander11152000
Januschkowetz, Andreas4221000
Karamatic, Daniel1100000
Kronthaler, Maximilian1100000
Kropp, Alexander9131400
Lehmer, Bernd16042711
Mackic, Irman3210100
Mahsas, Nessim14495000
Mahjoub, Tarik6450000
Michel, Vitali11430500
Molitor, Manuel5101100
Mutlu, Bünyamin151050400
Pamer, Jonas18000000
Schmidt Ralph1000000
Schulz, Christian5100000
Vogt, Wolfgang7433100
Voichtleitner, Sebastian16140200
Vuksan, Aleksandar2200000
Weinheimer, Mirko7711000
Ziegler, Leon3130000
Zollner, Günter1000000

Torjäger

NameTore
Holtkamp, Louis9
Haris, Faisal5
Mahsas, Nessim5
Ihm, Alexander2
Holtkamp, Leon2
Lehmer, Bernd2
Vogt, Wolfgang2
Aslan, Burak1
Batljan, Marco1
Januschkowetz, Andreas1
Molitor, Manuel1
Kropp, Alexander1
Weinheimer, Mirko1