2. Herrenmannschaft

Donau/Isar – A-Klasse ED / Gruppe 7 – Saison 2017/2018

Trainer: Patrick Hahn
Telefon: 0177/7618134
E-Mail: guitar.hero@gmx.de

Trainer: Rene Feuker
Telefon: 0172/8872799
E-Mail: feuker@me.com

Betreuer:
Telefon:
E-Mail:

Trainingszeiten: Di., Do., 19:30 – 21:00 Uhr

News

SpVgg Altenerding II – VfB Hallbergmoos III 1:0

Aufstellung: 1. Dennis Viktor, 2. Florian Aldinger,  3. Stefan Pieczonka (46. Abimbola Olabanji), 4. Sandro Scholpp,  5. Stefan Sailer, 6. Johannes Teyssen,  7. Rene Feuker,  8. Vitali Michel, 9. Patrick Listl, 10. Nessim Mahsas (46. Daniel Eibl), ...

SpVgg Altenerding II – TuS Oberding I 0:3

Aufstellung: 1. Dennis Viktor, 2. Christian Schulz (17. Sandro Scholpp), 3. Stefan Pieczonka (60. Patrick Emberger / 67. Stefan Pieczonka), 4. Pascal Sonntag,  5. Stefan Sailer, 6. Florian Aldinger,  7. Rene Feuker,  8. Daniel Eibl, 9. Patrick Listl,...

SpVgg Altenerding II – FC Langengeisling II 0:3

Aufstellung: 1. Dennis Viktor, 2. Mario Batljan, 3. Florian Aldinger, 4. Durim Krraki (41. Abimbola Olabanji / 85. Stefan Sailer),  5. Stefan Sailer (78. Vitali Michel), 6. Stefan Pieczonka,  7. Rene Feuker,  8. Pascal Sonntag (46. Pascal...

SpVgg Eichenkofen I – SpVgg Altenerding II 2:0

Aufstellung: 1. Dennis Viktor, 2. Sebastian Voichtleitner, 3. Florian Aldinger, 4. Stefan Pieczonka,  5. Alexander Kropp, 6. Vitali Michel (58. Paul Noack),  7. Rene Feuker,  8. Stefan Sailer (39. Daniel Eibl / 61. Stefan Sailer), 9. Alessandro Marchesano,...

FC Hohenpolding – SpVgg Altenerding II 3:3

Aufstellung: 1. Jonas Pamer (46. Günter Zollner), 2. Sandro Scholpp (59, Nessim Mahsas), 3. Florian Ammon, 4. Christian Schulz,  5. Sebastian Voichtleitner (48. Patrick Emberger), 6. Vitlai Michel (41. Stefan Pieczonka),  7. Alexander Ihm,  8. Wolfgang Vogt, 9....

Ergebnisse

Tabelle

Laden…

Statistik der 2. Herrenmannschaft

NameSpieleeing.ausg.ToreGelbG/RRot
NameSpieleeing.ausg.ToreGelbG/RRot
Aldinger, Florian9120100
Batljan, Mario8220000
Birol, Wolfgang1010000
Decker, Clifford2320100
Emberger, Patrick1100000
Enge, Matthieu1110100
Feuker, Rene7540100
Florian, Dominic1000000
Eibl, Daniel4340000
Kronthaler, Maximilian10340210
Kropp, Alexander3110010
Kurz, Tomy6610100
Krraki, Durim1010000
Latta, Philipp13430600
Listl, Patrick4310110
Mackic, Irman6461000
Mahjoub, Tarik4441000
Marchesano, Alessandro1000000
Michel, Vitali2120000
Molitor, Manuel11020000
Mutlu, Bünyamin1010ß00
Olabanji, Abimbola6642000
Noack, Paul1100100
Pieczonka, Stefan8310110
Sailer, Stefan6450000
Schlopp, Sandro11320000
Schulz, Christian9000000
Sole, Santiago10435200
Sonntag, Pascal9230000
Reiser, Felix1110000
Viktor, Dennis9200000
Vogt, Wolfgang10003200
Voichtleitner, Sebastian1000000
Vukojevic, Mario8544100
Vuksan, Aleksandar7781100
Weinheimer, Mirko5345000
Zollner, Günter8000000

Torjäger

NameTore
Sole, Santiago5
Weinheimer, Mirko5
Vukojevic, Mario4
Vogt, Wolfgang3
Olabanji, Abimbola2
Mackic, Irman1
Mahjoub, Tarik1
Vuksan, Aleksandar1