Platz und Kabinenbelegung

Montag, den 18.09.2017

UhrzeitTeamPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
Geburtstage:Annette Hahn, Jens Grüner, Jürgen Kaiser

Dienstag, den 19.09.2017

UhrzeitTeamPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
Geburtstage:Franz Dangl

Mittwoch, den 20.09.2017

UhrzeitTeamPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
Geburtstage:Sofie Adlberger
18.30C1DJK IngolstadtSpVgg Altenerding3 : 3

Donnerstag, den 21.09.2017

UhrzeitTeamPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
Geburtstage:Mustafa Can Özbasaran, Matthias Dasch

Freitag, den 22.09.2017

UhrzeitTeamPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
Geburtstage:Tim-Jushua Schwalbach, Tobias Rainer
16.45F3TuS OberdingSpVgg Altenerding
17.00F4SV EichenriedSpVgg Altenerding
17.00C3STASpVgg AltenerdingSG St.Wolfgang/Haag 2
17.00E22SpVgg AltenerdingSG Reichenkirchen
18.00F2SC Moosen/VilsSpVgg Altenerding
18.00E12SpVgg AltenerdingFC Forstern
19.00A2SG Grüntegernbach/SchwindeggSpVgg Altenerding
19.00AH1SpVgg AltenerdingBSG Markt Schwaben

Samstag, den 23.09.2017

UhrzeitTeamPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
Geburtstage:Ricardo Bomsdorf, Günter Meier, Felix Hahn
10:00E42SpVgg AltenerdingFC Moosinning 2
10.30D2FC MoosinningSpVgg Altenerding
11.30E32SpVgg AltenerdingSC Kirchasch
13.00C2SG St.Wolfgang/HaagSpVgg Altenerding
13.00A1FC MoosinningSpVgg Altenerding
14.002STASpVgg AltenerdingFC Moosinning 3
16.001STASpVgg AltenerdingFC Moosinning 2
16.30B2JFG Pfaffenhofen/LandSpVgg Altenerding
17.30C1SpVgg Unterhaching 2SpVgg Altenerding

Sonntag, den 24.09.2017

UhrzeitTeamPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
Geburtstage:Franz Hornof sen.
10.00D15SpVgg AltenerdingTSV Eching
17.30B1STASpVgg AltenerdingSV Heimstetten

Montag, den 25.09.2017

UhrzeitTeamPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
Geburtstage:Tobias Schilling

Dienstag, den 26.09.2017

UhrzeitTeamPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
Geburtstage:David Riederle
17.30C1STASpVgg AltenerdingTSV 1860 München

Mittwoch, den 27.09.2017

UhrzeitTeamPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
Geburtstage:Otto Bauer, Johann Hobmeier, Anton Aigner
18.00D3SG Inning/TaufkirchenSpVgg Altenerding

Donnerstag, den 28.09.2017

UhrzeitTeamPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
Geburtstage:Nils Pallares-Basullas, Dieter Lotze, Ridvan Acilan

Freitag, den 29.09.2017

UhrzeitTeamPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
Geburtstage:Ralf Schmidt, Vilem Vasicek
17.00F32SpVgg AltenerdingTSV Dorfen
17.00C2STASpVgg AltenerdingFC Forstern
17.30E4SpVgg LangenpreisingSpVgg Altenerding
18.00F12SpVgg AltenerdingFC SF Eitting
18.00E1FC ErdingSpVgg Altenerding
18.00E3Spvgg NeuchingSpVgg Altenerding
19.00AHSC MassenhausenSpVgg Altenerding

Samstag, den 30.09.2017

UhrzeitTeamPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
Geburtstage:Hans Zweck, David Weber, Lukas Kronthaler
09:30F22SpVgg AltenerdingFC Forstern
10:00A2STASpVgg AltenerdingJFG Speichersee 04 2
10:30D35SpVgg AltenerdingJFG Sempt Erding 3
11:00E2FC FinsingSpVgg Altenerding
11:30F42SpVgg AltenerdingTuS Oberding 2
11:30D1SG OberdingSpVgg Altenerding
14:00C3JFG Sempt Erding 3SpVgg Altenerding
14.00C1STASpVgg AltenerdingFC Deisenhofen
15.00B1SV Wacker Burghausen 2SpVgg Altenerding

Sonntag, den 01.10.2017

UhrzeitTeamPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
Geburtstage:Robin Geiger
10.00D25SpVgg AltenerdingJFG Speichersee 04
12.452FC Erding 2SpVgg Altenerding
15.001SV Buch am BuchrainSpVgg Altenerding
16:30A1STASpVgg AltenerdingFC Gerolfing

Montag, den 02.10.2017

UhrzeitTeamPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
Geburtstage:Maximiliano Gonzalo Theveny, Kilian Burgholzer, Raif Tanriverdi, Raphael Wagner
19.00F12SpVgg AltenerdingBSG Taufkirchen
19.15B2SG SchwaigSpVgg Altenerding

Dienstag, den 03.10.2017

UhrzeitTeamPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
Geburtstage:Sebastian Voichtleitner
11.00C1STASpVgg AltenerdingSC Eintacht Freising
13.002FC SF Eitting 2SpVgg Altenerding
15.001SV WalpertskirchenSpVgg Altenerding
16.30B1FC Stern MünchenSpVgg Altenerding

Mittwoch, den 04.10.2017

UhrzeitTeamPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
Geburtstage:Sebastian Wörner, Sebastiano Filippetti, Abdifetah Abubeker

Donnerstag, den 05.10.2017

UhrzeitTeamPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
Geburtstage:

Freitag, den 06.10.2017

UhrzeitTeamPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
Geburtstage:
17.00E22SpVgg AltenerdingTSV Wartenberg
17.00F4SpVgg NeuchingSpVgg Altenerding
17.00F1FC ErdingSpVgg Altenerding
17.30D3SV Eichenried 2SpVgg Altenerding
19.00AH1SpVgg AltenerdingDJK Ottenhofen

Samstag, den 07.10.2017

UhrzeitTeamPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
Geburtstage:Philipp Hausner
10.00E42SpVgg AltenerdingFC Langengeisling 2
10.30F3FC MoosinningSpVgg Altenerding
10.30D2TSV St. WolfgangSpVgg Altenerding
11.00E32SpVgg AltenerdingFC Langengeisling
11.00F2TSV IsenSpVgg Altenerding
11.00C1TuS RaublingSpVgg Altenerding
13.00C3STASpVgg AltenerdingSG Taufkirchen 3
13.00C2SG Hohenpolding/SteinkirchenSpVgg Altenerding
13.30A2SG Taufkirchen 2SpVgg Altenerding
14.00A1JFG Speichersee 04SpVgg Altenerding
15.00B2STASpVgg AltenerdingSG St.Wolfgang/Haag

Sonntag, den 08.10.2017

UhrzeitTeamPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
Geburtstage:Adis Hodzic
10:00D15SpVgg AltenerdingBC Attaching
12.30B1STASpVgg AltenerdingSV Planegg-Krailing
14.002STASpVgg AltenerdingFC A Unterbruck 2
16.001STASpVgg AltenerdingSC Kirchasch

Montag, den 09.10.2017

UhrzeitTeamPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
Geburtstage:Mihai Liviu

Dienstag, den 10.10.2017

UhrzeitTeamPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
Geburtstage:Florian Wölfl, Sebastian Reiter

Mittwoch, den 11.10.2017

UhrzeitTeamPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
Geburtstage:Christian Thies
17.30E32SpVgg AltenerdingFC RW Klettham

Donnerstag, den 12.10.2017

UhrzeitTeamPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
Geburtstage:Lucio Gonzalo Theseny, Korbinian Herkner, Corbinian Prell

Freitag, den 13.10.2017

UhrzeitTeamPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
Geburtstage:
17.00F1FC LangengeislingSpVgg Altenerding
17.00D35SpVgg AltenerdingTSV Isen 2
17.00C2STASpVgg AltenerdingSG Fraunberg
18.00F3FC RW KletthamSpVgg Altenerding
18.00E12SpVgg AltenerdingSV Eichenried
19.00B2FC MoosinningSpVgg Altenerding
19.00AHTSV IsenSpVgg Altenerding

Samstag, den 14.10.2017

UhrzeitTeamPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
Geburtstage:Til Jandl, Boro Cvisic
10.00F4SV Eintracht BerglernSpVgg Altenerding
10.00E42SpVgg AltenerdingFC Türkgücü Erding
10.00D1JFG Sempt ErdingSpVgg Altenerding
11.00E32SpVgg AltenerdingSV Eintracht Berglern
11.00A1STASpVgg AltenerdingTSV Rohrbach
12.00E22SpVgg AltenerdingSC Moosen/Vils
14.00C1STASpVgg AltenerdingSC Fürstenfeldbruck
14.001SV WörthSpVgg Altenerding
15.30C3STASpVgg AltenerdingJFG Sonnenfeld 2

Sonntag, den 15.10.2017

UhrzeitTeamPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
Geburtstage:
10.00D25SpVgg AltenerdingTSV Dorfen 2
13.00B1FC IsmaningSpVgg Altenerding
13.002FC Finsing 2SpVgg Altenerding
16.30A2STASpVgg AltenerdingSG Wartenberg