Platz und Kabinenbelegung

Montag, den 22.04.2019

AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis

Dienstag, den 23.04.2019

AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis

Mittwoch, den 24.04.2019

AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
18.30C3LigaSG Fraunberg 3SpVgg Altenerding3 : 1

Donnerstag, den 25.04.2019

AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
19.002LigaTSV GrüntegernbachSpVgg Altenerding3 : 0

Freitag, den 26.04.2019

AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaft Ergebnis
AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
17.00C3LigaSTA/1SpVgg AltenerdingSG St. Wolfgang 2
18.301Liga1SpVgg AltenerdingSV Walpertskirchen

Samstag, den 27.04.2019

AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
11.00C2LigaSTASpVgg AltenerdingJFG Sempt Erding 2
13.30D3Liga5SpVgg AltenerdingSG Grüntegernbach

Sonntag, den 28.04.2019

AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
10.00D1Liga5SpVgg AltenerdingBC Attaching
11.00D2LigaBSG TaufkirchenSpVgg Altenerding
14.00A1LigaSTASpVgg AltenerdingVfB Hallbergmoos
18.00B2LigaSG SchwaigSpVgg Altenerding

Montag, den 29.04.2019

AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
18.00E4LigaTSV Wartenberg 2SpVgg Altenerding

Dienstag, den 30.04.2019

AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
18.30D1PokalFC Forstern SpVgg Altenerding
19.00B1Liga1SpVgg AltenerdingFC Ismaning

Mittwoch, den 01.05.2019

AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
12.30A1LigaSTASpVgg AltenerdingFC Gerolfing
15.00C1LigaSTASpVgg AltenerdingFC Stern München

Donnerstag, den 02.05.2019

AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis

Freitag, den 03.05.2019

AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
17.00F2LigaFC HörgersdorfSpVgg Altenerding
17.00E3Liga2SpVgg AltenerdingSV Eintracht Berglern
17.00E1LigaBC AttachingSpVgg Altenerding
18.00E2Liga2SpVgg AltenerdingTSV Dorfen
18.00D2Liga3SpVgg AltenerdingFJG Speichersee
19.00D1LigaTSV GaimersheimSpVgg Altenerding
19.00AHFSSpVgg AltenerdingSC Massenhausen
19.15B2LigaFC MoosinningSpVgg Altenerding

Samstag, den 04.05.2019

AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
10.30F1Liga2SpVgg AltenerdingTuS Oberding
11.00C1LigaSpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Altenerding
11.30F4Liga2SpVgg AltenerdingTSV Isen 3
12.00A1LigaTSV GaimersheimSpVgg Altenerding
13.00C3LigaSG TaufkirchenSpVgg Altenerding
13.00C2LigaSG HohenpoldingSpVgg Altenerding
17.152LigaFC Forstern 2SpVgg Altenerding

Sonntag, den 05.05.2019

AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftErgebnis
AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaft GastmannschaftErgebnis
17.001LigaFC ForsternSpVgg Altenerding

Montag, den 06.05.2019

AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
17.30F1Liga2SpVgg AltenerdingSV Walpertskirchen

Dienstag, den 07.05.2019

AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis

Mittwoch, den 08.05.2019

AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
18.00E2LigaSpVgg LangenpreisingSpVgg Altenerding
18.00E4Liga2SpVgg AltenerdingFC SF Schwaig
18.00E3LigaSG SteinkirchenSpVgg Altenerding

Donnerstag, den 09.05.2019

AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis

Freitag, den 10.05.2019

AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
17.00F1LigaFC LengdorfSpVgg Altenerding
17.00D3Liga3SpVgg AltenerdingSG Hörlkofen
18.00F3LigaBSG Taufkirchen 2SpVgg Altenerding
18.30C3LigaSG Fraunberg 3SpVgg Altenerding
18.451LigaSTASpVgg AltenerdingTuS Oberding

Samstag, den 11.05.2019

AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
10:00E1PokalLangenpreisingMerkur-Cup
11:00F4LigaSC Kirchasch 2SpVgg Altenerding
11:00C2LigaSTASpVgg AltenerdingJFG Speichersee 04
11:30F2Liga2SpVgg AltenerdingSV Eichenried
13.00B2LigaSTASpVgg AltenerdingTSV Dorfen
14:00C1LigaSTASpVgg AltenerdingSB Chiemgau Traunstein

Sonntag, den 12.05.2019

AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
10:00D1Liga3SpVgg AltenerdingSC Eintracht Freising
11.00A1LigaSTASpVgg AltenerdingSV Ingolstadt-Hundszell
13:002LigaSTASpVgg AltenerdingTSV Isen
17.30B1LigaFC Stern MünchenSpVgg Altenerding

Montag, den 13.05.2019

AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis

Dienstag, den 14.05.2019

AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis

Mittwoch, den 15.05.2019

AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis

Donnerstag, den 16.05.2019

AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
19.30B1PokalJFG Speichersee 04SpVgg Altenerding

Freitag, den 17.05.2019

AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
16.30F4LigaSV Eintracht Berglern 3SpVgg Altenerding
18.00F2LigaDJK OttenhofenSpVgg Altenerding
18.00E4LigaFC Forstern 2SpVgg Altenerding
18.00D2Liga3SpVgg AltenerdingTSV Grüntegernbach
18.15E1LigaSC Eintracht FreisingSpVgg Altenerding
18.45D1LigaFC GerolfingSpVgg Altenerding
19.00B1LigaSTASpVgg AltenerdingSB Chiemgau Traunstein
19.00AHFSSV WalpertskirchenSpVgg Altenerding

Samstag, den 18.05.2019

AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
9.30F3Liga2SpVgg AltenerdingSV Eintracht Berglern 2
11.30E3Liga2SpVgg AltenerdingSC Moosen/Vils
12.30E2Liga2SpVgg AltenerdingTSV Grüntegernbach
13.00C2LigaSG FraunbergSpVgg Altenerding
13.30D3Liga3SpVgg AltenerdingSG Wartenberg 3
15.001LigaFC Türk Gücü ErdingSpVgg Altenerding

Sonntag, den 19.05.2019

AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
AnstoßTeamSpielartPlatzHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
11:30A1LigaTSV Ober-/UnterhaunstadtSpVgg Altenerding
13.002LigaFC Lengdorf 2SpVgg Altenerding
17:00C1LigaTSV 1860 RosenheimSpVgg Altenerding